Realty Executives Premier
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • Our Agents
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.7M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 1702 N Longshore DR, Walkerton, IN 46574
    1/24 24

    closed

    $164,999

    4.2%

    $158,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,048 SqFt

    1702 N Longshore DR, Walkerton, IN 46574

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 2504 Club CT, Valparaiso, IN 46383
    1/48 48

    closed

    $529,900

    1.9%

    $520,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,766 SqFt

    2504 Club CT, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 6344 Garfield ST, Merrillville, IN 46410
    1/49 49

    closed

    $289,900

    $289,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,151 SqFt

    6344 Garfield ST, Merrillville, IN 46410

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 769 River Pointe PL, Mishawaka, IN 46544
    1/40 40

    closed

    $1,400,000

    25.0%

    $1,050,000

    5 Beds5 Baths6,496 SqFt

    769 River Pointe PL, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 769 River Pointe Place, Mishawaka, IN 46544
    1/36 36

    sold

    $1,400,000

    25.0%

    $1,050,000

    5 Beds5 Baths6,496 SqFt

    769 River Pointe Place, Mishawaka, IN 46544

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erica Young of Realty Executives Premier

    Indiana Regional MLS (IRMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 18349 Kaiti DR, Lowell, IN 46356
    1/35 35

    closed

    $365,000

    1.1%

    $361,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

    18349 Kaiti DR, Lowell, IN 46356

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 1515 Whippoorwill RD, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    closed

    $133,500

    $133,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt

    1515 Whippoorwill RD, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 1521 Maple PL #1521, Schererville, IN 46375
    1/31 31

    closed

    $200,000

    2.5%

    $195,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

    1521 Maple PL #1521, Schererville, IN 46375

    Condo

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 2651 Woodbine DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383
    1/55 55

    closed

    $649,900

    1.5%

    $640,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,171 SqFt

    2651 Woodbine DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 2651 Woodbine DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383
    1/52 52

    closed

    $649,900

    1.5%

    $640,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,009 SqFt

    2651 Woodbine DR, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Tezak of Realty Executives Premier Illinois

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6939 Ivy AVE, Portage, IN 46368
    1/45 45

    closed

    $409,900

    2.4%

    $400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

    6939 Ivy AVE, Portage, IN 46368

    Single Family Home

    Listed by McColly Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 6600 Central AVE, Portage, IN 46368
    1/55 55

    closed

    $336,000

    $336,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt

    6600 Central AVE, Portage, IN 46368

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 6195 Lakewood AVE, Portage, IN 46368
    1/27 27

    closed

    $389,363

    2.4%

    $380,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt

    6195 Lakewood AVE, Portage, IN 46368

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 2282 S Taylor RD, Mill Creek, IN 46365
    1/27 27

    closed

    $276,000

    1.1%

    $273,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

    2282 S Taylor RD, Mill Creek, IN 46365

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 6540 E 200, Knox, IN 46534
    1/26 26

    closed

    $274,900

    3.7%

    $285,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,860 SqFt

    6540 E 200, Knox, IN 46534

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Osborne Advantage Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 2164 Terrace DR, Highland, IN 46322
    1/34 34

    closed

    $368,900

    1.7%

    $362,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,972 SqFt

    2164 Terrace DR, Highland, IN 46322

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 6395 Valleyview AVE, Portage, IN 46368
    1/21 21

    closed

    $259,900

    $259,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

    6395 Valleyview AVE, Portage, IN 46368

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Executives

    READ MORE

  • 11165 Orange ST, Crown Point, IN 46307
    1/33 33

    closed

    $248,900

    2.0%

    $244,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

    11165 Orange ST, Crown Point, IN 46307

    Townhouse

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 486 Stonebridge Pkwy, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    closed

    $119,900

    $119,900

    1.25 Acres

    486 Stonebridge Pkwy, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 9966 Olcott AVE, St. John, IN 46373
    1/42 42

    closed

    $530,000

    1.9%

    $520,000

    3 Beds4 Baths4,162 SqFt

    9966 Olcott AVE, St. John, IN 46373

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Premier

    READ MORE

  • 1138 N Broad ST, Griffith, IN 46319
    1/57 57

    closed

    $399,999

    2.5%

    $390,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt

    1138 N Broad ST, Griffith, IN 46319

    Single Family Home

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX

    READ MORE

  • 334 S State Road 49, Valparaiso, IN 46383
    1/29 29

    closed

    $279,900

    0.8%

    $282,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

    334 S State Road 49, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ned Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 3204 Clairborne XING, Valparaiso, IN 46385
    1/34 34

    closed

    $524,900

    4.7%

    $500,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,182 SqFt

    3204 Clairborne XING, Valparaiso, IN 46385

    Single Family Home

    Listed by BHHS Indiana Realty

    READ MORE

  • 207 Brown ST, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    closed

    $160,000

    9.4%

    $145,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,326 SqFt

    207 Brown ST, Valparaiso, IN 46383

    Single Family Home

    Listed by @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RealtyExecutives_Logo-VECTOR
Realty Executives Premier

Realty Executives Premier

+1(219) 462-2224 info@rexpremier.com
310 E Lincolnway, Valparaiso, IN 46383

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Search Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Our Agents
      Contact Us

RealtyExecutives_Logo-VECTOR
Realty Executives Premier

Realty Executives Premier

+1(219) 462-2224 info@rexpremier.com
310 E Lincolnway, Valparaiso, IN 46383

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Search Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Our Agents
      Contact Us